MatchTrak.com
Region R59
Regional Profile Page

Your AYSO
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area E
  AYSO Region R59

AYSO Region 11 / E / R59 - West Garden Grove


Generated button Generated button

ALL COACHES - START HERE


Gaming Circuits


Circuit

Desc

Teams

Games

Status






S11E59-18-Fall

Fall 2018

56

254

Pending

S11E59-18-Spring
S11E59-17-Fall
S11E59-17-Spring
S11E59-16-Fall
S11E59-16-Spring

Spring 2018
Fall 2017
Spring 2017
Fall 2016
Spring 2016

9
74
28
98
16


356
154
402
80

Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived

Teams


Girls Teams


Boys Teams






U06-Anderson
U06-Bermudez
U06-Fite
U06-Pate
U06-Roginson
U06-Sevilla
U08-Bowen
U08-Haynes
U08-Hemminger
U08-Herrera
U08-Jennings
U08-Kailey
U08-Lane
U08-Melara
U09-Beach [X]
U10-Callon
U10-Eastin

U10-Godinez
U10-Kacian
U10-Shawver
U10-Thomas
U11-Petruk [X]
U12-Bohn
U12-Bolanes
U12-DeAugustine
U12-Degner [X]
U12-Phath
U12-Roginson
U14-Manzo [X]
U14-Reynolds
U16-Jensen [X]
U16-Ron [X]
U19-Juan [X]

U06-Connor
U06-Gutierrez
U06-Laub
U06-Llano
U06-Nguyen
U06-Trunnell
U08-Brach
U08-Clifford
U08-Collins
U08-Doniz
U08-Foy
U08-Gilchrist
U08-Graham
U08-Kirkland
U08-Pereira
U08-Pick
U08-Rogers
U08-Sack
U09-Galvez [X]

U10-Chung
U10-Cruz
U10-Freed
U10-Frias
U10-Greaver
U10-Jennings
U10-Keo
U10-Sevilla
U10-Tackney [X]
U12-Herrera
U12-Heston
U12-Lopez
U12-Mesa
U12-Ramirez
U14-Bermudez
U14-Martinez [X]
U14-Phillips
U16-Memo [X]


Referee Leaderboard - Current Season

Top 10 Teams - Completed Games


Games

Team Name


24
21
20
17
15
15
14
12
11
10

Jon DeAugustine ( GU12 )
Stalin Ramirez ( BU12 )
Ron Reynolds ( GU14 )
Jon Eastin ( GU10 )
Tony Phillips ( BU14 )
Jesus Lopez ( BU12 )
Shaun Petruk ( GU11 Extra )
Chander Jennings ( BU10 )
Negreros Juan ( GU19 Extra )
Francisco Manzo ( GU14 Extra )


Top 10 Refs- Completed Games


Games

Referee Name

Team

16
12
12
10
10
9
9
9
7
6

Matt Scholes
Ron Reynolds
Nart Khatib
JONATHAN EASTIN
Stalin Ramirez59
Julian Hess
Kyle Waldie
Fredy Doniz
John Pearson
Steven Shlichtman

R59-DeAugustine_J (GU12)
E59-Reynolds_R (GU14)
R59-Jennings_C (BU10)
R59-Eastin_J (GU10)
R59-Ramirez_S (BU12)
R59-Shawver_M (GU10)
R59-Thomas_R (GU10)
(Unassigned)
R59-Lopez_J (BU12)
R59-DeAugustine_J (GU12)

Top 10 Youth Refs - Completed Games


Games

Referee Name

Team

3
3
2
1
1

Blake Phillips
Kyle Bilek
Dominic DeAugustine
Sarabeth Reynolds
Milena Velado

E59-Phillips_T (BU14)
E59-Martinez_H (BU14)
(Unassigned)
(Unassigned)
E59-Jensen_J (GU16)


Regional Fields


Venue - Field Name

Status

E59-Chapman U10 1
E59-Chapman U10 2
E59-Chapman U12
E59-Chapman U14
E59-Westgrove Park 1
E59-Chapman U12 2
E59-Chapman 1
E59-Chapman 3
E59-Chapman 4
E59-Chapman 7
E59-West Grove
E59-Chapman U8 1
E59-Chapman U8 2
E59-Chapman U6 1
E59-Chapman Sports Park 3
E59-Chapman Sports Park 4
E59-Chapman Sports Park 1
E59-Chapman 2
E59-Region 59 Field TBD
E59-Chapman Sports Park 2
E59-Chapman Sports Park 5
E59-Chapman Sports Park 6
E59-Chapman U6 2

Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open


Regional Team Balancing


Division

Total
Teams

Games
Played

Total
Goal Diff

Average
Goal Diff






GU08





GU10

6

33

95

2.88

GU12

5

17

52

3.06

BU08





BU10

8

37

114

3.08

BU12

5

21

51

2.43







24

108

312

2.86


Referee Point System


Division

Center

Assistant

Mentor

Team Quota






U07

0

0

0

0

U08

0

0

0

15

U09

1

1

0

15

U09x extra

1

1

1

15

U10 -

1

1

1

15

U10x extra

1

1

1

15

U11x extra

1

1

1

15

U12 -

1

1

1

15

U12x extra

1

1

1

15

U13x extra

1

1

1

15

U14 -

1

1

1

15

U14 extra

1

1

1

15

U16 -

1

1

1

15

U16 extra

1

1

1

15

U19

1

1

1

15




Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]